Ergebnisse

Damen

Platz:Name, Vorname:Zeit:Rd:Verein / Team:Rueckstand:km/hUrkunde
1.SCHEUER, Sarah43:24.43Skate Club Allgäu29,9Urkunde
2.RÖMMELT, Elke44:42.43Speed-Team-Franken01:18.029,0Urkunde
3.MERKT, Nicole49:04.03SkateMunich!05:39.526,4Urkunde
4.DOMETZHAUSER, Vivian52:33.43PostSV Landshut09:09.024,7Urkunde
5.TÖRPER, Sophia52:38.53SkateMunich!09:14.124,6Urkunde
6.WEIGAND, Antje52:40.43Speed-Team-Franken09:15.924,6Urkunde
7.RAAB, Petra58:49.331. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.15:24.922,0Urkunde
8.HAUNERT, Eileen58:49.631. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V15:25.222,0Urkunde
9.KWIEDOR, Hanna58:50.631. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V15:26.222,0Urkunde
10.ALBRECHT, Claudia2Speed-Team-FrankenUrkunde

Herren

Platz:Name, Vorname:Zeit:Rd:Verein / Team:Rueckstand:km/hUrkunde
1.PÄTZOLD, Andreas38:35.13Skate Club Allgäu33,6Urkunde
2.WEISS, Matthias39:06.03TSV Lenting00:30.933,1Urkunde
3.MÜLLER, Ralf39:06.23SV Einheit Eisenach00:31.133,1Urkunde
4.SCHWARZ, Alexander39:06.23Skate Club Allgäu00:31.133,1Urkunde
5.LEUPOLD, Markus39:06.43Speed-Team-Franken00:31.433,1Urkunde
6.BRUNNTHALER, Philipp39:07.43ISC Regensburg00:32.433,1Urkunde
7.MOSER, Markus39:07.53LISC-2010.at00:32.433,1Urkunde
8.HOFMANN, Stefan43:00.43Skate Club Allgäu04:25.330,1Urkunde
9.SCHMITT, Michael43:42.03Speed-Team-Franken05:07.029,7Urkunde
10.PELLIZZERI , Simon43:42.1305:07.129,7Urkunde
11.KNEHR, Heinz43:42.23TS Bayreuth05:07.229,7Urkunde
12.KERSCHER, Bernhard43:47.23PostSV Landshut05:12.229,6Urkunde
13.BUNZEN, Thorsten43:49.73SkateMunich!05:14.729,6Urkunde
14.MEYER, Andreas43:51.53Speed-Team-Franken05:16.429,5Urkunde
15.MAMMITZSCH, Andrè44:03.331. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V05:28.229,4Urkunde
16.MÜLLER, Hermann46:11.53Speed-Team-Franken07:36.528,1Urkunde
17.PAUL, Reiner46:55.03Speed-Team-Franken08:20.027,6Urkunde
18.REHWALD, Helge47:37.83DAV Neu-Ulm09:02.827,2Urkunde
19.SAUER, Marc47:56.93Skate Club Allgäu09:21.827,0Urkunde
20.PECHTOLD, Ulrich50:09.53Speed-Team-Franken11:34.525,8Urkunde
21.PASENAU, Sven50:49.931. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V12:14.925,5Urkunde
22.SCHEUER, Heinrich51:07.93Skate Club Allgäu12:32.825,3Urkunde
23.RAAB, Günter52:48.031. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.14:12.924,5Urkunde
24.WIEDENLÜBBERT, Marcel53:40.83SkateMunich!15:05.724,1Urkunde
25.MARTIUS, Hendrik54:01.3315:26.224,0Urkunde
26.SELZER, Michael54:07.33Speed-Team-Franken15:32.323,9Urkunde
27.KOPP, Frank58:09.43Skate Club Allgäu19:34.422,3Urkunde
28.GOTTSCHALK, Matthias58:15.131. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V19:40.122,2Urkunde
29.KLAR, Jürgen14:19.91LISC-2010.atUrkunde